Cozy Pepe logo

Cozy Pepe

This token is unverified. Only interact with tokens you trust.

Cozy Pepe price today and market data

Name
Cozy Pepe
Symbol
COZY
Network
Solana
Market Cap
$9.8K
Total Supply
998.7M
Circulating Supply
998.7M
Holders
421
Volume (24h)
$36.30
All-Time High
$0.0012
All-Time Low
<$0.0001
Liquidity
$13K
Top 10 Holders
77.83%

What is Cozy Pepe?

Cozy Pepe on Solana is all in all, a community-driven memecoin looking to bring a cozy environment during these turbulent times.

Cozy Pepe FAQ

The market capitalization of COZY is $9.8K as of Oct 14, 2026.

Market capitalization is calculated by multiplying the current price of COZY by its circulating supply. It reflects the overall value of the token in the market and helps gauge its relative size compared to other cryptocurrencies.

The daily trading volume of COZY is $36.30 as of Oct 14, 2026.

Trading volume can fluctuate based on market conditions, investor activity, and overall demand for COZY.

The total supply of COZY is 998.7M.

The circulating supply, which represents the number of COZY currently available in the market, is 998.7M as of Oct 14, 2026.

COZY can be bought and traded on a variety of cryptocurrency platforms, including Phantom!

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.

Buy Cozy Pepe with the Mobile App

Trade from your desktop browser

Trade Cozy Pepe

Trending Tokens

Doge Pepe logo
$0.00365044
DOPE
+146.45%
zerebro logo
ZEREBRO
+65.75%
Jean Phil logo
JEANPHIL
-19.03%
4
Dogecoin logo
DOGE
-2.94%
5
Pump logo
$0.00476365
PUMP
-5.03%
6
Agency logo
$0.00142642
Agency
-14.38%
7
OMNI logo
$0.00105662
OMNI
+618.67%
8
Zcash logo
$1,142.02
ZEC
-6.69%
9
Ai66LH...pump logo
Ai66LH...pump
+12.64%
10
Nullmask logo
MASK
+54.49%

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.