Hyper Utility logo

Hyper Utility

$0.00000902
-$0.00000034
-3.69%
• Today
1H
1D
1W
1M
YTD
ALL

This token is unverified. Only interact with tokens you trust.

Hyper Utility price today and market data

Name
Hyper Utility
Symbol
HYPU
Network
Solana
Market Cap
$8.4K
Total Supply
928.77M
Circulating Supply
928.77M
Holders
2,352
Volume (24h)
$46.79
All-Time High
$0.006
All-Time Low
<$0.0001
Liquidity
$13K
Top 10 Holders
86.80%
Created (~1 yr old)
Dec 2024

What is Hyper Utility?

The project is focused on providing advanced solutions for traders within the blockchain ecosystem. The upcoming full beta release is scheduled for the second week of January, with plans to integrate Monad as soon as it becomes available. Efforts are underway to expand bridging capabilities, allowing for connections with additional blockchains and assets within the Hyperliquid platform. Additionally, a streamlined exit process from Hyperliquid to Solana is being implemented, alongside the introduction of advanced analytics tools, including top 10 holder analysis and detailed statistical insights. The development team actively incorporates community feedback to guide the continuous enhancement of the platform's features, ensuring it meets the needs of its users.

Hyper Utility FAQ

The market capitalization of HYPU is $8.4K as of Oct 24, 2026.

Market capitalization is calculated by multiplying the current price of HYPU by its circulating supply. It reflects the overall value of the token in the market and helps gauge its relative size compared to other cryptocurrencies.

The daily trading volume of HYPU is $46.79 as of Oct 24, 2026.

Trading volume can fluctuate based on market conditions, investor activity, and overall demand for HYPU.

The total supply of HYPU is 928.77M.

The circulating supply, which represents the number of HYPU currently available in the market, is 928.77M as of Oct 24, 2026.

HYPU can be bought and traded on a variety of cryptocurrency platforms, including Phantom!

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.

Buy Hyper Utility with the Mobile App

Trade from your desktop browser

Trade Hyper Utility

Trending Tokens

Moonbirds logo
BIRB
+202.01%
ORE logo
$155.13
ORE
+20.77%
Kamino logo
KMNO
+7.68%
4
Meteora logo
MET
-7.21%
6
Pump logo
$0.00423847
PUMP
-8.18%
7
Bonk logo
$0.00000305
Bonk
-2.99%
8
AudaCity logo
DacityCoin
+268.99%
9
Pudgy Penguins logo
PENGU
-4.17%
10
Big Titty Coin logo
BTC
+191.4%

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.