TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized) logo

TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized)

TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized) price today and market data

Name
TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized)
Symbol
TASKon
Network
Solana
Market Cap
$821.59
Total Supply
0.16573
Circulating Supply
0.16573
Holders
1
Volume (24h)
All-Time High
$8.38
All-Time Low
$4.53
Top 10 Holders
100.00%
Created (~4 mo old)
May 2026

What is TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized)?

TaskUs, Inc. is a global provider specializing in digital outsourcing services. The company's diverse offerings are designed to support modern businesses, primarily focusing on digital customer interactions. This includes extensive digital customer experience management, delivering omni-channel support predominantly through digital platforms. They also assist with customer care for new product or market launches, implement trust and safety protocols, and facilitate customer acquisition strategies. Moreover, TaskUs delivers robust content security solutions, systematically reviewing and managing user and advertiser-generated content to identify, label, or remove material that violates policies, is offensive, or contains misleading information. The firm is also a key player in artificial intelligence (AI) solutions, providing essential data labeling, annotation, and transcription services vital for training and fine-tuning AI algorithms via machine learning processes. Their client base is varied, encompassing numerous sectors within the digital economy. These include, but are not limited to, e-commerce, financial technology (FinTech), on-demand services like food delivery and ride-sharing, gaming, high technology (HiTech), health technology (HealthTech), social media platforms, and streaming media services. Founded in 2008, TaskUs, Inc. maintains its headquarters in New Braunfels, Texas. The company was previously known as TU TopCo, Inc. before officially changing its name in December 2020.

TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized) FAQ

The market capitalization of TASKon is $821.59 as of Oct 17, 2026.

Market capitalization is calculated by multiplying the current price of TASKon by its circulating supply. It reflects the overall value of the token in the market and helps gauge its relative size compared to other cryptocurrencies.

The total supply of TASKon is 0.16573.

The circulating supply, which represents the number of TASKon currently available in the market, is 0.16573 as of Oct 17, 2026.

TASKon can be bought and traded on a variety of cryptocurrency platforms, including Phantom!

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.

Buy TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized) with the Mobile App

Trade from your desktop browser

Trade TaskUs (Ondo Tokenized)

Trending Tokens

Ai66LH...pump logo
Ai66LH...pump
+10.29%
Pump logo
$0.0042921
PUMP
-7.97%
Zcash logo
$1,120.52
ZEC
-1.84%
4
Jupiter logo
JUP
-5.95%
5
Paid logo
$0.00280994
PAID
-13.13%
6
NEAR logo
NEAR
-3.12%
8
OFFICIAL TRUMP logo
TRUMP
-4.2%
9
Claudia logo
CLAUDIA
+58.79%
10
Doge Pepe logo
$0.00427451
DOPE
+19.5%

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.