Job Not Finished logo

Job Not Finished

$0.00000548
$0.00
0%
• Today
1H
1D
1W
1M
YTD
ALL

This token is unverified. Only interact with tokens you trust.

Job Not Finished price today and market data

Name
Job Not Finished
Symbol
JNF
Network
Solana
Market Cap
$5.5K
Total Supply
999.95M
Circulating Supply
999.95M
Holders
238
Volume (24h)
All-Time High
$0.0003
All-Time Low
<$0.0001
Liquidity
$7.9K
Top 10 Holders
90.05%

What is Job Not Finished?

Jobs not finished.

Job Not Finished FAQ

The market capitalization of JNF is $5.5K as of Oct 24, 2026.

Market capitalization is calculated by multiplying the current price of JNF by its circulating supply. It reflects the overall value of the token in the market and helps gauge its relative size compared to other cryptocurrencies.

The total supply of JNF is 999.95M.

The circulating supply, which represents the number of JNF currently available in the market, is 999.95M as of Oct 24, 2026.

JNF can be bought and traded on a variety of cryptocurrency platforms, including Phantom!

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.

Buy Job Not Finished with the Mobile App

Trade from your desktop browser

Trade Job Not Finished

Trending Tokens

Moonbirds logo
BIRB
+187.27%
Collector Crypt logo
CARDS
-2.66%
4
Fartcoin logo
Fartcoin
-4.41%
5
USELESS COIN logo
USELESS
+5.08%
6
Moustache Baby logo
Moustache
+7,321.8%
7
TROLL logo
TROLL
-7.18%
8
Bonk logo
$0.00000312
Bonk
+2.22%
9
STONK logo
STONK
+0.04%
10
Big Titty Coin logo
BTC
+49.22%

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.