Sailor Moon logo

Sailor Moon

$0.0000051
$0.00
0%
• Today
1H
1D
1W
1M
YTD
ALL

This token is unverified. Only interact with tokens you trust.

Sailor Moon price today and market data

Name
Sailor Moon
Symbol
Moon
Network
Solana
Market Cap
$5.1K
Total Supply
999.97M
Circulating Supply
999.97M
Holders
11
Volume (24h)
All-Time High
<$0.0001
All-Time Low
<$0.0001
Liquidity
$9.83
Top 10 Holders
100.00%
Created (~1 yr old)
Aug 2025

What is Sailor Moon?

Sailor Moon is back on track !

Sailor Moon FAQ

The market capitalization of Moon is $5.1K as of Oct 23, 2026.

Market capitalization is calculated by multiplying the current price of Moon by its circulating supply. It reflects the overall value of the token in the market and helps gauge its relative size compared to other cryptocurrencies.

The total supply of Moon is 999.97M.

The circulating supply, which represents the number of Moon currently available in the market, is 999.97M as of Oct 23, 2026.

Moon can be bought and traded on a variety of cryptocurrency platforms, including Phantom!

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.

Buy Sailor Moon with the Mobile App

Trade from your desktop browser

Trade Sailor Moon

Trending Tokens

Nagi and Pokke logo
ヤギ
+1,085%
USELESS COIN logo
USELESS
+3.32%
Anduril PreStocks logo
ANDURIL
+13.75%
4
STONK logo
STONK
-2.31%
5
Claudia logo
CLAUDIA
-36.39%
6
Monero logo
XMR
-4.24%
8
Bubblemaps logo
BMT
+31.73%
9
OFFICIAL TRUMP logo
TRUMP
+0.46%
10
zerebro logo
ZEREBRO
+5.27%

Pricing information is provided for informational purposes only and is not financial advice. Market data is provided by third parties and Phantom makes no representation as to the accuracy of the information.